Book Bus Tickets Online from Goa to Pune Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Goa - Pune

08:00 AM07:35 PM

11:35 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹630 onwards


10:30 AM10:00 PM

11:30 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹630 onwards


05:15 PM04:01 AM

10:46 hours

Paulo Travels


Ashok leyland-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹683 onwards


06:01 PM04:46 AM

10:45 hours

Paulo Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹400


06:30 PM06:30 AM

12:00 hours

Paulo Travels


NON-AC, Sleeper

₹700


07:00 PM05:00 AM

10:00 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper-Seater, Sleeper

₹735


07:15 PM06:00 AM

10:45 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹630 onwards


07:45 PM06:00 AM

10:15 hours

VRL Travels


Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

₹700 onwards


07:51 PM06:01 AM

10:10 hours

Paulo Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹1,050 onwards


08:00 PM06:40 AM

10:40 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

₹735


08:30 PM05:15 AM

08:45 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹683 onwards


09:00 PM07:00 AM

10:00 hours

VRL Travels


A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach (30)

₹800 onwards


09:00 PM06:10 AM

09:10 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹630 onwards


09:00 AM10:00 PM

13:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLUMBER 2 X 2-[49] 111

₹755 onwards


05:30 PM05:30 AM

12:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLEEPER 2 X 1-[36]

₹950


06:30 PM06:30 AM

12:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLEEPER 2 X 1-[36]

₹950


08:00 PM08:00 AM

12:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)

₹755 onwards


08:30 PM08:30 AM

12:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLEEPER 2 X 1-[36]

₹950


05:30 PM06:30 AM

13:00 hours

Kadamba Trans Corp.Ltd


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹500


05:45 PM05:30 AM

11:45 hours

Manish Tours & Travels (Goa)


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,200


05:45 PM06:00 AM

12:15 hours

Manish Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹350


06:00 PM06:00 AM

12:00 hours

RMS Travels & Tourist


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹2,000


06:00 PM05:45 AM

11:45 hours

Laxmi Travels Goa


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹3,200


06:00 PM04:15 AM

10:15 hours

Kadamba Trans Corp.Ltd


VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹700


06:00 PM05:15 AM

11:15 hours

Manish Tours & Travels (Goa)


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹2,000


06:00 PM06:00 AM

12:00 hours

Manish Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550


07:00 PM05:00 AM

10:00 hours

Atmaram Bus


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹800


07:00 PM05:30 AM

10:30 hours

Laxmi Bus


2+2, Seater, Non-AC, Video

₹350


07:00 PM05:30 AM

10:30 hours

Laxmi Bus


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


07:30 PM05:30 AM

10:00 hours

Laxmi Bus


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹600


07:30 PM06:00 AM

10:30 hours

Manish Tours & Travels (Goa)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,900


07:30 PM06:00 AM

10:30 hours

RMS Travels & Tourist


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,500


08:00 PM06:00 AM

10:00 hours

Laxmi Bus


2+1, PLATINUM CLASSIC SLEEPER, AC

₹700


08:00 PM06:00 AM

10:00 hours

Anand Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


06:00 PM04:00 AM

10:00 hours

Manish Bus


2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹2,000


06:30 PM05:35 AM

11:05 hours

Manish Sai Veerbhadra


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750


About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 26
Approximate Distance 450 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 12 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 700 5 245
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 600 2 82
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 800 13 312
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 350 4 160
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 500 2 48

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.