Book Bus Tickets Online from Pune to Kolhapur Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Pune - Kolhapur

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route -
Approximate Distance -
Approximate Travel Time -

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper - - -
Non-A/C Seater - - -
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

12:35 AM04:55 AM

04:20 hours

Paulo Travels


Ashok leyland-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹500 onwards


01:30 AM07:15 AM

05:45 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹500 onwards


05:30 AM11:05 AM

05:35 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹300 onwards


09:15 AM01:30 PM

04:15 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹600


08:45 PM02:30 AM

05:45 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

₹600


10:00 PM04:00 AM

06:00 hours

Paulo Travels


NON-AC, Sleeper

₹550


10:00 PM03:00 AM

05:00 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹450 onwards


11:15 PM03:15 AM

04:00 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

₹500


11:25 PM03:00 AM

03:35 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹550 onwards


01:00 AM06:30 AM

05:30 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 FULL SLP (36) A-C SLEEPER

₹571


02:30 AM07:30 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 FULL SLP (36) A-C SLEEPER

₹660


04:00 AM07:15 AM

03:15 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 (30) SLP (A-C)

₹999


05:00 AM10:00 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLEEPER 2 X 1-[36]

₹476


07:00 AM11:00 AM

04:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLUMBER 2 X 2-[49] 111 NEW

₹333 onwards


10:45 AM04:00 PM

05:15 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 (49) VOLVO MULTI AXLE (3)

₹710 onwards


01:45 PM06:45 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 - 41 A-C SEATING KOLHAPUR

₹476 onwards


05:30 PM09:30 PM

04:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLUMBER 2 X 2-[49] 111 NEW

₹333 onwards


08:30 PM01:29 AM

04:59 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 (49) VOLVO MULTI AXLE (3)

₹570 onwards


11:30 PM03:30 AM

04:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLUMBER 2 X 2-[49] 111 NEW

₹333 onwards


12:50 AM12:50 AM

00:00 hours

Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)


2+1, Air Suspension, AC, Non-Video

₹600 onwards


01:45 AM07:30 AM

05:45 hours

Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)


2+1, Air Suspension, AC, Non-Video

₹550 onwards


02:00 AM06:30 AM

04:30 hours

Lucky Travels (Mumbai)


2 X 1 AC SLEEPER (NEETA TRAVELS)

₹550 onwards


02:00 AM07:00 AM

05:00 hours

King Travels Shirdi


2 X 1 - 30 SLP

₹600


02:00 AM07:00 AM

05:00 hours

Himalaya Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹810 onwards


02:15 AM07:15 AM

05:00 hours

King Travels Shirdi


2 X 1 - 30 SLP A-C

₹650


03:45 AM08:15 AM

04:30 hours

Datta Krupa Travels


2 X 1 SLEEPER (36) - 2

₹700


04:30 PM09:30 PM

05:00 hours

Vastavika Travels


2+1, Luxuria Sleeper, AC, LED

₹1,000


05:30 PM10:45 PM

05:15 hours

Jabbar Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LED

₹790


07:20 PM12:05 AM

04:45 hours

MR Travels Company


2+1, Sleeper-Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹2,000 onwards


07:25 PM11:45 PM

04:20 hours

Citizen Travels(PUNE)


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,000


08:00 PM01:30 AM

05:30 hours

Jabbar Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹890 onwards


08:00 PM01:00 AM

05:00 hours

Laxmi Bus


2+2, Seater, Non-AC, Video

₹400


08:00 PM01:00 AM

05:00 hours

Shree Krishna Varun Travels


2 X 2 (41) SEATING NON A-C LUXURY COACH

₹400


08:00 PM11:59 PM

03:59 hours

Ashray Travels


2X1 (31) NON A-C SLEEPER (ASHRAY TR)

₹600


08:00 PM11:59 PM

03:59 hours

Ashray Travels


2X2 (40) NON A-C SEAT NEW NATIONAL

₹400 onwards


08:00 PM01:00 AM

05:00 hours

Citizen Travels(PUNE)


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,200


08:25 PM04:40 AM

08:15 hours

Laxmi Travels Goa


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹2,800


08:30 PM01:15 AM

04:45 hours

Laxmi Bus


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹650


08:30 PM02:00 AM

05:30 hours

Sai Virbhadra Travels (Shirdi)


2+1, Air Suspension, AC

₹800


08:45 PM01:15 AM

04:30 hours

Shree Krishna Varun Travels


2 X 1 (30) NON A-C SLEEPER (BRAND NEW)

₹600


08:45 PM01:15 AM

04:30 hours

Metro Translines


2 X 1 (30) A-C SLEEPER

₹700


09:15 PM04:15 AM

07:00 hours

Barde Roadlines


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹524


09:15 PM11:44 PM

02:29 hours

Ashray Travels


2 X 1 (34) A-C SLEEPER

₹700 onwards


09:15 PM01:45 AM

04:30 hours

Metro Translines


1 X 2 SLP (36) SLEEPER A-C

₹600


11:00 PM11:59 PM

00:59 hours

Ashray Travels


2X1 (31) VOLVO A-C SLEEPER (ASHRAY BUS)

₹900


11:30 PM03:00 AM

03:30 hours

Vastavika Travels


2+1, Luxuria Sleeper, AC, LED

₹1,000


11:30 PM04:30 AM

05:00 hours

Rajendra Travels


2X2(44) NON A-C PAWAN SEAT WISE FARE

₹150 onwards


11:30 PM04:30 AM

05:00 hours

Rajendra Travels


2X2(44) NON A-C SEATER

₹250 onwards


11:30 PM06:00 AM

06:30 hours

Rajendra Travels


2X2 (45) NON A-C SEATING (SAMBHURAJE)

₹400


11:30 PM04:30 AM

05:00 hours

Rajendra Travels


2X2(44) NON A-C PAWAN SEAT WISE FARE

₹150 onwards


11:30 PM04:31 AM

05:01 hours

Rajendra Travels


2 X 1-(30) SLP A-C

₹350


11:45 PM05:00 AM

05:15 hours

Rajendra Travels


2X2 (44) NON A-C SEATING (RAJVED RAJENDRA)

₹150 onwards


11:49 PM06:10 AM

06:21 hours

Ajara Travels


2 X 1 (34) A-C SLEEPER

₹700 onwards


04:00 AM02:00 PM

10:00 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


04:30 AM02:01 PM

09:31 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


05:00 AM11:01 AM

06:01 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


05:00 AM09:30 AM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


05:14 AM10:10 AM

04:56 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


05:15 AM03:00 PM

09:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


05:30 AM10:00 AM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


05:30 AM06:50 PM

13:20 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


05:40 AM01:40 PM

08:00 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


06:00 AM10:30 AM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


06:15 AM04:10 PM

09:55 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


06:30 AM01:00 PM

06:30 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


06:30 AM11:00 AM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


06:30 AM12:00 PM

05:30 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹258


07:00 AM12:30 PM

05:30 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹239


07:00 AM11:30 AM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


07:00 AM05:00 PM

10:00 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


07:00 AM01:30 PM

06:30 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


07:30 AM12:00 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


07:30 AM01:00 PM

05:30 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹258


07:30 AM06:30 PM

11:00 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


08:00 AM12:30 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


08:30 AM05:30 AM

03:00 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


08:45 AM06:45 PM

10:00 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


11:30 AM04:15 PM

04:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


01:00 PM05:45 PM

04:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


01:15 PM05:50 PM

04:35 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹245


02:45 PM08:30 PM

05:45 hours

MSRTC


DAY ORDINARY

₹245


02:46 PM09:15 PM

06:29 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹239


03:30 PM08:00 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


04:00 PM08:30 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


04:00 PM03:00 AM

13:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


04:30 PM09:00 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


04:45 PM10:30 PM

05:45 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹258


05:00 PM09:00 PM

04:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


05:30 PM10:00 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


05:45 PM10:30 PM

04:45 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

₹258


06:30 PM11:45 PM

05:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


07:00 PM06:30 AM

12:30 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


07:00 PM12:15 AM

18:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


07:30 PM12:45 AM

18:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹326


07:30 PM05:00 AM

14:30 hours

MSRTC


NIGHT EXPRESS

₹297


08:30 PM08:30 AM

12:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


11:00 PM08:00 AM

15:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

₹335


02:20 AM07:20 AM

05:00 hours

Rahi Tours & Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹700


08:35 PM01:35 AM

05:00 hours

Citizen Travels(PUNE)


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,200


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

End of Season Sale - Upto Rs.175 Off on Bus Booking
End of Season Sale - Upto Rs.175 Off on Bus Booking