Book Bus Tickets Online from Hyderabad to Nandyala Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Hyderabad - Nandyala

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 3
Approximate Distance 286
Approximate Travel Time 5 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 600 1 40
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper - - -
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 380 2 80
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

07:30 PM01:35 AM

06:00 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


Multiaxle B9R VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper

₹950


08:30 PM02:05 AM

05:35 hours

Morning Star Travels


2+1, 2-Tier Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,490 onwards


08:15 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


Non AC Seater 2+2

₹550


08:16 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


Non AC Seater 2+2

₹550


08:30 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


Non AC Sleeper

₹1,100 onwards


09:00 PM04:30 AM

07:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


AC CLASSY

₹650


09:10 PM03:30 AM

06:00 hours

Diwakar Travels


SCANIA MULTI-AXLE SEMI SLEEPER

₹800


06:30 AM12:30 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51276

₹318


07:00 AM01:00 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51270

₹336


07:30 AM01:30 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51257

₹318


08:30 AM02:50 PM

06:20 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51535

₹318


09:00 AM03:00 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6428

₹336


09:30 AM03:30 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6423

₹336


10:00 AM04:00 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6414

₹336


10:30 AM04:30 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6436

₹336


11:00 AM05:15 PM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6606

₹336


11:30 AM05:30 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6463

₹336


12:00 PM06:00 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51511

₹336


12:45 PM06:45 PM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51538

₹318


01:30 PM08:00 PM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


EXPRESS - 51503

₹252


02:00 PM08:45 PM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


EXPRESS - 51505

₹252


07:00 PM01:30 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6197

₹318


07:30 PM02:30 AM

07:00 hours

APSRTC


EXPRESS - 9224

₹252


08:15 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

Gagana Travels


Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

₹720


08:15 PM04:30 AM

08:00 hours

Indu Travels


Hitech Non AC

₹520


08:15 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

PVR Pothula Travels


Non A-C Air Bus(2+2)

₹450


08:15 PM03:45 AM

07:30 hours

KMR Travels


2+2, Hitech Seater, Non-AC, LCD

₹500


08:20 PM04:45 AM

08:00 hours

Indu Travels


Hitech Non AC

₹550


08:20 PM05:00 AM

09:00 hours

BRS Travels


Hitech Non AC

₹500


08:21 PM05:00 AM

09:00 hours

BRS Travels


Hi-Tech Non AC

₹500


08:25 PM05:30 AM

09:00 hours

BRS Travels


AC Seater

₹600


08:30 PM03:45 AM

07:00 hours

Veera Travels


Hi-Tech Non AC Semi Sleeper

₹550


08:30 PM03:45 AM

07:00 hours

Jagan Travels


Hi-Tech Non AC

₹500


08:45 PM02:05 AM

05:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6195

₹336


08:45 PM05:00 AM

08:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6102

₹359


08:45 PM04:00 AM

07:15 hours

Sri Saiyana Travels


2+2, Hitech Semi Sleeper

₹780


08:45 PM04:00 AM

07:15 hours

Sri Lakshmi Travels


2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED

₹500


09:00 PM03:15 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51537

₹318


09:00 PM04:30 AM

07:00 hours

Sai Krishna Travels


AC CLASSY

₹780


09:00 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Venkateswara Travels


2+2, Push Back Seater, Non-AC, LCD

₹500


09:00 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Sree Kondareddy Travels


2+2, Hitech Seater, Non-AC, LED

₹500


09:00 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Sri Saiyana Travels


2+2, Hitech Semi Sleeper

₹1,500


09:15 PM03:30 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9269

₹336


09:15 PM04:30 AM

07:00 hours

VRCR Travels (Hyd-Kdp)


Non AC Seater 2+2

₹800


09:30 PM04:30 AM

07:00 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Executive AirBus, Non-AC, Video

₹450


09:30 PM04:15 AM

07:00 hours

VRCR TRAVELS(HYD-KDP)


Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper

₹1,000


09:30 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Jagan Travels


Hitech Non AC

₹600


09:40 PM05:00 AM

07:20 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹610


09:45 PM05:40 AM

07:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6416

₹359


10:00 PM05:30 AM

07:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51275

₹360


10:00 PM04:45 AM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


EXPRESS - 51507

₹252


10:00 PM03:30 AM

05:00 hours

Jagan Travels


Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper

₹700


10:15 PM04:30 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5958

₹336


10:15 PM04:45 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6547

₹336


10:30 PM05:30 AM

07:00 hours

Gagana Travels


Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

₹720


10:45 PM04:45 AM

06:00 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 51273

₹318


10:45 PM05:30 AM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6432

₹336


10:45 PM04:00 AM

06:00 hours

Sree Dhanunjaya Travels


Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper AC (2+2)

₹700


11:00 PM05:15 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6439

₹318


11:00 PM02:30 AM

03:00 hours

Kaleswari Travels


Volvo AC B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper

₹2,150


11:15 PM05:30 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6418

₹336


11:30 PM05:45 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6551

₹336


11:55 PM06:15 AM

06:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 6421

₹336


01:30 PM07:50 PM

06:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 8263

₹337


04:45 PM10:25 PM

05:40 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1727

₹336


05:45 PM12:50 AM

07:05 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 2014

₹337


07:30 PM01:35 AM

06:05 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 2050

₹336


11:45 PM05:25 AM

05:40 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1730

₹336


08:30 PM04:30 AM

08:00 hours

Indu Travels


AC SLEEPER 2 TIER AC

₹1,000 onwards


09:00 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Sree Kondareddy Travels


1+1, Gold Class Sleeper, AC

₹1,000


09:00 PM04:00 AM

07:00 hours

Sree Kondareddy Travels


1+1, Gold Class Sleeper, AC

₹1,000


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.