Book Bus Tickets Online from Hyderabad to Markapuram Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Hyderabad - Markapuram

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 3
Approximate Distance 285
Approximate Travel Time 5 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper - - -
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 300 3 120
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

09:30 AM04:45 PM

07:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9241

₹355


05:00 PM12:15 AM

07:15 hours

TSRTC


EXPRESS - 2446

₹251


06:30 PM01:00 AM

06:30 hours

TSRTC


EXPRESS - 7471

₹251


08:00 PM02:30 AM

06:30 hours

TSRTC


EXPRESS - 7473

₹251


08:00 PM04:45 AM

08:45 hours

Bhavya Travels


2+2, Air Suspension Hitech, Non-AC, LED

₹500


08:30 PM04:00 AM

07:30 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE - 5972

₹315


08:30 PM04:00 AM

08:00 hours

Kaveri Travels


Hi-Tech Non AC

₹500


08:45 PM04:30 AM

08:00 hours

Kathyani Travels


2+2 A-C CLASSY,LED

₹500


09:00 PM03:30 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5808

₹332


09:00 PM03:10 AM

06:10 hours

TSRTC


EXPRESS - 8452

₹251


09:00 PM04:45 AM

07:45 hours

SLNS Travels


2+2, Hitech, Non-AC

₹500


09:15 PM04:45 AM

07:30 hours

SLNS Travels


2+2, Hitech, Non-AC

₹500


09:40 PM04:30 AM

06:50 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹670


10:00 PM05:00 AM

07:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5960

₹332


10:15 PM05:00 AM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE - 5886

₹315


10:30 PM05:25 AM

06:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5898

₹332


10:30 PM05:00 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE - 5880

₹315


10:45 PM05:00 AM

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9214

₹348


11:00 PM05:25 AM

06:25 hours

APSRTC


ULTRA DELUXE - 5884

₹337


11:15 PM06:00 AM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5878

₹355


11:30 PM04:30 AM

05:00 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) - 48401

₹447


11:30 PM06:45 AM

07:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5924

₹355


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Upto Rs.125 Discount & Flat 100% Money Back
Upto Rs.125 Discount & Flat 100% Money Back