Book Bus Tickets Online from Vijayawada to Hyderabad Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Vijayawada - Hyderabad

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 45
Approximate Distance 300 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 7 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

  Bus Ticket Fares
Avg Bus Fares
Number of Buses
No of Buses
Number of Seates
No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 550 3 147
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 450 12 492
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 700 15 360
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 300 15 600
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

01:0006:00

05:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹960 onwards


22:3006:10

07:40 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


22:3006:30

08:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


23:0005:30

06:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504


23:1505:30

06:15 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


23:2006:05

06:45 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹480 onwards


23:3006:20

06:50 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504


23:3005:10

05:40 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹644


23:3006:30

07:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


23:3006:00

06:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:3006:00

06:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹690 onwards


23:4006:15

06:35 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560


23:4505:30

05:45 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹690 onwards


23:5005:50

06:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹890


23:5006:25

06:35 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750


23:0005:30

06:30 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


23:0005:30

06:30 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹720 onwards


23:0004:30

05:30 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:1506:00

06:45 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹500 onwards


23:4505:00

05:15 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹560 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Sree PNR Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹459 onwards


23:0006:00

07:00 hours

Sri Manikanta Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹999 onwards


23:0005:45

06:45 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


23:0004:30

05:30 hours

LVR Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹564 onwards


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹600


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

Nani Svkdt Travels


AC Seater

₹499 onwards


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

Varun Bus


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹800


23:1506:00

06:45 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹700


23:1505:45

06:30 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹500


23:2006:00

06:40 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


23:2005:30

06:10 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:2006:00

06:40 hours

Varun Bus


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:3006:45

07:15 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


23:5506:00

06:05 hours

Mayuri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹670 onwards


23:5505:30

05:35 hours

Mayuri Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹670 onwards


23:5506:20

06:25 hours

LVR Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹564 onwards


00:3006:00

05:30 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹768 onwards


00:3006:00

05:30 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC CLASSY

₹714 onwards


02:3007:45

05:15 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹950 onwards


04:0009:00

05:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹2,550 onwards


15:0021:45

06:45 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹500


15:3022:00

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹510


16:0022:00

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹450 onwards


22:0005:00

07:00 hours

SVKDT Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


22:4505:00

06:15 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹500


23:0006:00

07:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


Mercedes Benz AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


23:1505:30

06:15 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


23:1505:30

06:15 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹945 onwards


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹620 onwards


23:3005:30

06:00 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹690 onwards


23:3005:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹550


23:3006:15

06:45 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650


23:4506:15

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


23:5505:30

05:35 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


23:5506:30

06:35 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


23:5506:30

06:35 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹525


23:3006:00

06:30 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹492 onwards


23:4506:00

06:15 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹560 onwards


23:5906:00

06:01 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹600 onwards


23:5906:00

06:01 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


AC Sleeper

₹700 onwards


23:5906:00

06:01 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:5906:00

06:01 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹650 onwards


23:5906:00

06:01 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹600 onwards


00:4506:45

06:00 hours

PRK Travels (prkt)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹669 onwards


01:0506:00

04:55 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹690 onwards


02:1006:30

04:20 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper/Sleeper

₹690 onwards


03:0007:00

04:00 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹690


22:3006:00

07:30 hours

Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels


NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹400 onwards


22:3505:30

06:55 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹580 onwards


22:4505:30

06:45 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


22:5005:00

06:10 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


23:2006:00

06:40 hours

Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:3004:30

05:00 hours

Yamani Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹448


23:3006:00

06:30 hours

Sri Karthikeya Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


23:4504:30

04:45 hours

Yamani Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


00:1505:15

05:00 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹514


00:1505:30

05:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


00:2006:20

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


00:3005:30

05:00 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


00:3005:40

05:10 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


01:0006:05

05:05 hours

APSRTC


NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER)

₹467


01:1006:10

05:00 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER.)

₹601


01:2007:00

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


01:4507:45

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


02:0006:30

04:30 hours

Big Bus


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹790 onwards


02:1507:15

05:00 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


02:5008:50

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


03:1008:40

05:30 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


04:0009:20

05:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


04:3009:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


04:4509:45

05:00 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


04:4510:45

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


05:3010:15

04:45 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


05:3011:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


06:0012:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


06:3011:50

05:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


06:3011:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


07:0013:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


07:0012:55

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


07:1513:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


07:3014:00

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


07:3012:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


08:0014:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


08:1514:15

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


08:3014:40

06:10 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


08:4014:45

06:05 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


09:0013:10

04:10 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


09:0015:30

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


09:1514:45

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


09:3016:00

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


09:4516:00

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


10:0016:30

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


10:1516:45

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


10:3015:00

04:30 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


10:3016:25

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


10:4517:15

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


11:0017:15

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


11:1517:30

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


11:2017:00

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


11:3016:40

05:10 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


11:4518:15

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


12:1018:00

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


12:1517:50

05:35 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


12:1518:30

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


12:3018:15

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


12:3018:45

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


12:4518:15

05:30 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


13:0019:15

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


13:1519:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


13:3018:00

04:30 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


14:0019:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


14:1518:55

04:40 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


14:1519:50

05:35 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


14:3019:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


14:4521:15

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


15:0020:10

05:10 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


15:0021:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


15:0020:30

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


15:1521:05

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


15:3020:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


16:0020:45

04:45 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


16:0022:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


16:1522:15

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


16:3021:00

04:30 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


16:3022:25

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


16:4522:55

06:10 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


17:0021:40

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


17:0022:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


17:1523:05

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


17:3022:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


17:3023:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


18:0022:45

04:45 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


18:0000:15

06:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


18:3023:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


18:3000:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


19:3001:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


20:0000:45

04:45 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+2 A.C. SLEEPER)

₹724


20:0002:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


20:3001:30

05:00 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+1 A.C. SLEEPER)

₹724


20:3002:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


20:3002:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:0001:45

04:45 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


21:0002:30

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:2003:20

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:3503:30

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:4502:30

04:45 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+2 A.C. SLEEPER)

₹724


21:4503:30

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:5003:40

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:0003:30

05:30 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


22:0002:50

04:50 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


22:0003:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:0005:00

07:00 hours

Sai Srinivasa Travels


NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


22:0005:30

07:30 hours

Sai RK Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


22:0504:00

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:1004:00

05:50 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹409


22:1504:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:1503:20

05:05 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


22:1504:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:2004:05

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:2004:05

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:2504:25

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:2504:20

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3003:00

04:30 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


22:3004:10

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹502


22:3004:10

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3003:55

05:25 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3004:10

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3003:50

05:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4005:00

06:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹325


22:4004:40

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4503:40

04:55 hours

APSRTC


NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER)

₹467


22:4504:45

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4504:30

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4504:45

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4605:55

07:09 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:5004:00

05:10 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


22:5004:50

06:00 hours

Sai Sanvika Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹390 onwards


22:5005:00

06:10 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹560


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:50

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:20

05:20 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:0004:42

05:42 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:30

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0003:40

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:40

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:50

05:50 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


23:0503:45

04:40 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+2 A.C. SLEEPER)

₹724


23:0505:00

05:55 hours

Sri K.V.R Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


23:1005:00

05:50 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹409


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:1504:15

05:00 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


23:1504:25

05:10 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:1503:55

04:40 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


23:1504:58

05:43 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:1505:15

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:1505:10

05:55 hours

Zoom Bus SSK


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,499


23:2004:50

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:2005:00

05:40 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


23:2005:00

05:40 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹560


23:3005:00

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:3004:30

05:00 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:3004:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


VENNELA (2+2 A.C. SLEEPER)

₹724


23:3005:10

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:3005:20

05:50 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:3004:10

04:40 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


23:3005:10

05:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:3005:30

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:4004:20

04:40 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:4004:30

04:50 hours

Laharisa Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹564


23:4505:00

05:15 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:4505:45

06:00 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:4505:36

05:51 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:4505:15

05:30 hours

Sai RK Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:4505:15

05:30 hours

LimoLiner


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹649 onwards


23:5004:45

04:55 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


23:5004:35

04:45 hours

APSRTC


NIGHT RIDER AC (SEATER CUM SLEEPER)

₹467


23:5005:20

05:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:5005:45

05:55 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:5504:40

04:45 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹467


23:5505:15

05:20 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:5904:35

04:36 hours

APSRTC


AMARAVATHI (VOLVO - SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

₹544


23:5905:50

05:51 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:5905:12

05:13 hours

APSRTC


GARUDA(VOLVO-CORONA- ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹502


00:3006:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


01:0007:00

06:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


01:1506:50

05:35 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


02:0007:20

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


02:3008:50

06:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹348


02:3008:15

05:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


03:0008:40

05:40 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


03:4509:15

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


04:0009:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


04:3009:50

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


04:3010:30

06:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


05:0011:00

06:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


05:0011:00

06:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


05:1510:45

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


05:3010:40

05:10 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


05:3010:20

04:50 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


06:0011:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


06:0011:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


07:3012:15

04:45 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


08:0012:35

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


08:0012:50

04:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


08:3013:00

04:30 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


08:4513:45

05:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


08:4513:25

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


09:1014:45

05:35 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


09:3015:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


09:5014:50

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


10:1014:30

04:20 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


10:3516:10

05:35 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


11:0016:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


11:3017:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


11:3015:50

04:20 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


12:0016:50

04:50 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


12:3017:10

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


12:4518:15

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


13:0018:15

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


13:3018:00

04:30 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


13:4519:15

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


14:0018:35

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


14:0019:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


14:3018:30

04:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


15:0020:10

05:10 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


15:0020:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


15:3020:40

05:10 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


16:0020:00

04:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


16:3020:55

04:25 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


17:0021:45

04:45 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


17:2022:40

05:20 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


17:3523:30

05:55 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


17:4522:20

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


18:0000:05

06:05 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


18:2022:50

04:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


18:3000:45

06:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


18:4023:05

04:25 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


19:0023:30

04:30 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


19:3000:50

05:20 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


20:0001:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


20:0001:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


20:3002:45

06:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


20:3002:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:0002:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


21:0002:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:2002:10

04:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


21:3002:05

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


21:4502:50

05:05 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:0005:00

07:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:1003:35

05:25 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


22:2003:35

05:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:3003:15

04:45 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


22:4003:40

05:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:4003:20

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:0004:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:1003:40

04:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:1004:20

05:10 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:2503:10

03:45 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:3004:10

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:3504:35

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:4005:00

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


23:4003:45

04:05 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:5004:45

04:55 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


23:5004:50

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:5504:15

04:20 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹497


23:5504:55

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:5905:00

05:01 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹399


23:5005:15

05:25 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹788 onwards


03:0007:30

04:30 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹990 onwards


22:4505:00

06:15 hours

Gowtham Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹2,000


23:3006:00

06:30 hours

Gowtham Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,000


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.