Book Bus Tickets Online from Hyderabad to Vijayawada Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Hyderabad - Vijayawada

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 85
Approximate Distance 300 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 7 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

  Bus Ticket Fares
Avg Bus Fares
Number of Buses
No of Buses
Number of Seates
No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 550 6 294
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 450 21 861
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 700 20 480
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 320 33 1320
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

18:3501:00

06:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,230


20:4502:00

05:15 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


21:3001:00

03:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,160


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹910


21:5003:30

05:40 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹980


21:5003:30

05:40 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹890


22:2003:45

05:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,190 onwards


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850


22:4504:15

05:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹980


22:4505:00

06:15 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹980


22:5005:00

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560


22:5005:00

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:0004:15

05:15 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750


23:0505:15

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:0504:30

05:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504


23:2005:20

06:00 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹590 onwards


23:2005:30

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹644


23:2005:15

05:55 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:3506:00

06:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


23:3506:00

06:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504


23:5006:00

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:5005:15

05:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


23:5006:00

06:10 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:5005:15

05:25 hours

Morning Star Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640 onwards


17:0023:30

06:30 hours

Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


18:0002:45

08:45 hours

Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹400


19:1502:30

07:15 hours

Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹400


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹400


21:1503:30

06:15 hours

Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹400


14:1520:30

06:15 hours

Diwakar Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹700


16:3023:30

07:00 hours

Diwakar Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹504


20:3003:40

07:10 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹880 onwards


20:3002:30

06:00 hours

Diwakar Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹670


20:5004:05

07:15 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹560 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹459 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹880 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹370 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹399 onwards


21:2004:30

07:10 hours

Sri Atluri Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


18:3002:00

07:30 hours

Mayuri Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹364 onwards


19:3002:00

06:30 hours

SKS Logistics


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650


19:3002:00

06:30 hours

SKS Logistics


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650


20:2004:00

07:40 hours

LVR Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400 onwards


20:2004:00

07:40 hours

LVR Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400 onwards


20:2004:00

07:40 hours

Laharisa Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹670


21:0005:00

08:00 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹364 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

Mayuri Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

KVT Travels


NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹588


21:1504:00

06:45 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364


21:1504:30

07:15 hours

Nani Svkdt Travels


AC Seater

₹429 onwards


21:3004:45

07:15 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504


21:3004:15

06:45 hours

KVT Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹546


21:4505:00

07:15 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


21:4505:00

07:15 hours

Varun Bus


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


21:4505:45

08:00 hours

Sai Dasari Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


21:4505:15

07:30 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


21:4504:30

06:45 hours

Sri Srinivasa Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹505


21:4504:30

06:45 hours

Varun Bus


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹505


23:1505:10

05:55 hours

Prasanna Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹448


23:5005:45

05:55 hours

Prasanna Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


05:3010:00

04:30 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹500


06:0011:00

05:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹510 onwards


14:3020:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹450 onwards


16:3021:00

04:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


17:0023:30

06:30 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


17:0023:30

06:30 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


18:0023:10

05:10 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹735


18:0023:10

05:10 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹630


18:0003:00

09:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


18:3501:20

06:45 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹690 onwards


18:4501:30

06:45 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹690 onwards


19:0000:45

05:45 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC Semi Sleeper

₹832 onwards


19:0000:45

05:45 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹1,160 onwards


19:3002:00

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


19:3000:30

05:00 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹364 onwards


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


20:1501:00

04:45 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper

₹780 onwards


20:1503:15

07:00 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹550 onwards


20:1501:00

04:45 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC Semi Sleeper

₹610 onwards


20:1503:15

07:00 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC CLASSY

₹780 onwards


21:0503:00

05:55 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper

₹780 onwards


21:0503:00

05:55 hours

Sri Krishna Travels


AC Semi Sleeper

₹610 onwards


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


21:3003:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


21:3004:15

06:45 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

V Kaveri Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹400


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


21:4505:15

07:30 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹448


22:0003:30

05:30 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹951


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹578


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹710 onwards


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹578


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹641


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


22:0003:30

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹788 onwards


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


22:1504:15

06:00 hours

V Kaveri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹578


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹520 onwards


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹735 onwards


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹578


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹735


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Pushback Seater (2 + 1)

₹500


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


22:4506:00

07:15 hours

SVKDT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


23:3005:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹578


23:3004:30

05:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


23:3005:00

05:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


Mercedes Benz AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹442 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹600 onwards


21:0002:00

05:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


AC Sleeper (1 + 1)

₹650 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹650 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹650 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹700 onwards


21:0002:30

05:30 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹600 onwards


17:0023:45

06:45 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹690


17:0023:45

06:45 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹990 onwards


17:0023:45

06:45 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


AC Seater

₹590


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

Jagan Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹840 onwards


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

Jagan Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


19:1503:15

08:00 hours

Ramana Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,299 onwards


19:1503:00

07:45 hours

Ramana Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹2,222 onwards


19:1503:15

08:00 hours

Jayanthi Tours & Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


19:3003:30

08:00 hours

Ramana Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹670 onwards


19:3003:30

08:00 hours

Ramana Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹888 onwards


20:0003:45

07:45 hours

Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels


NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹552


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

Ramana Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,500


20:0003:45

07:45 hours

Ramana Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹610 onwards


20:1504:30

08:15 hours

Tirumala RoadLines


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


20:3003:45

07:15 hours

Ramana Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


20:3004:30

08:00 hours

Jayanthi Tours & Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


20:3003:30

07:00 hours

Jayanthi Tours & Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999 onwards


20:3004:00

07:30 hours

Jayanthi Tours & Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


20:3004:30

08:00 hours

Samanvi Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹390 onwards


20:3003:00

06:30 hours

Transit Translines


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,850 onwards


20:4503:55

07:10 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹588


20:4503:55

07:10 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


20:4505:30

08:45 hours

Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels


NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


20:4503:55

07:10 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹588 onwards


20:5004:00

07:10 hours

Jayanthi Tours & Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹450


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

Mozo Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


21:0504:45

07:40 hours

Sai Ganesh Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹3,000


21:1004:00

06:50 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹364


21:1004:10

07:00 hours

SRI DURGA MALLESWARI TRAVELS


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

₹790 onwards


21:3003:45

06:15 hours

KVR Tours & Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹686 onwards


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

KVR Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,111 onwards


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

Samanvi Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹390 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Gowtham Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹2,000


21:3004:45

07:15 hours

Sri Venkata Padmavathi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹530 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Sri Karthikeya Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


21:4003:30

05:50 hours

Meghana Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,200


21:4004:25

06:45 hours

Meghana Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,300 onwards


21:4003:30

05:50 hours

Meghana Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,500


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper/Sleeper

₹690 onwards


21:4504:30

06:45 hours

Meghana Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,300 onwards


21:4503:50

06:05 hours

Samanvi Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹448 onwards


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

Transit Translines


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,850 onwards


21:4503:50

06:05 hours

Samanvi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹588 onwards


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹790


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

SVR Tours & Travels


AC Seater

₹590


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

PRK Travels (prkt)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹364 onwards


22:0005:10

07:10 hours

Yamani Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹448


22:0005:10

07:10 hours

Yamani Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Mozo Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹630 onwards


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Samanvi Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹448 onwards


22:3003:30

05:00 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹448 onwards


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹555 onwards


22:3003:50

05:20 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹560


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Samanvi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹588 onwards


22:5004:05

05:15 hours

SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹777


23:1503:30

04:15 hours

Transit Translines


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,850 onwards


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

Sai Sanvika Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹588 onwards


20:0001:00

05:00 hours

Big Bus


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,299 onwards


20:2004:00

07:40 hours

Sri K.V.R Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


20:3004:00

07:30 hours

Sai Sanvika Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,399


20:3003:30

07:00 hours

Sri Vijayadurga Tours & Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹2,000


20:3003:40

07:10 hours

Sai Sanvika Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹455


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

DMR Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹450 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

DMR Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

DMR Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

DMR Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


21:1504:15

07:00 hours

DMR Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹610 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Sai RK Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹365


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

Sai Srinivasa Travels


NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹364


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

Sai RK Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹370 onwards


21:3005:30

08:00 hours

Sai RK Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹380


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


21:3004:00

06:30 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


21:3004:30

07:00 hours

Nani Sai Krishna Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹380


22:0004:30

06:30 hours

Sai Sanvika Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹364


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

Big Bus


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹504 onwards


22:5005:00

06:10 hours

LimoLiner


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹649 onwards


04:3009:30

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


05:0009:45

04:45 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


05:3010:30

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


05:4010:10

04:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


05:4511:10

05:25 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


05:5010:50

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


06:1010:35

04:25 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


06:1511:45

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


06:3011:00

04:30 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


06:3511:30

04:55 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


06:4512:15

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


07:0012:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


07:0512:40

05:35 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


07:1512:35

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


07:3012:30

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


07:4512:30

04:45 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


08:0013:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


08:0013:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


08:3013:05

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


08:4514:00

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


08:4514:10

05:25 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


09:0014:15

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


09:4014:20

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


10:0015:15

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


10:2015:10

04:50 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


10:4015:40

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


11:0015:45

04:45 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


11:2016:00

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


11:4517:30

05:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


12:0017:00

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


12:1518:10

05:55 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


12:3017:30

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


12:4517:45

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


13:0018:40

05:40 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


13:3019:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


13:3017:40

04:10 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


13:4018:50

05:10 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


13:5520:00

06:05 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


14:0019:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


14:0019:10

05:10 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


14:1019:40

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


14:1519:15

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


14:4519:35

04:50 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


15:0020:25

05:25 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


15:1519:55

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


15:1520:50

05:35 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


15:2020:50

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


15:3021:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


15:4521:00

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


16:0020:40

04:40 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


16:1522:10

05:55 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


16:3022:00

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


16:4521:20

04:35 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


17:0022:30

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


17:1522:45

05:30 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


17:2022:20

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


17:3022:45

05:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


17:4023:30

05:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


17:4523:30

05:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


17:5023:05

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


18:0023:20

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


18:3023:30

05:00 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


19:0000:10

05:10 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


19:0500:30

05:25 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


19:1500:35

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


19:3003:15

07:45 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


19:3000:55

05:25 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


20:0002:20

06:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


20:2001:30

05:10 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


20:3001:40

05:10 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


20:4502:15

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


21:1002:30

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


21:1502:30

05:15 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


21:1502:50

05:35 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


21:5002:50

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:0002:50

04:50 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹317


22:1003:25

05:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


22:1503:20

05:05 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:3503:45

05:10 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:4004:40

06:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹429


22:4003:40

05:00 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:5504:25

05:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:5504:30

05:35 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


23:0003:40

04:40 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


23:0503:40

04:35 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


23:1003:30

04:20 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


23:1504:20

05:05 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


23:2504:40

05:15 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


23:4005:00

05:20 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC 2 + 2 Push Back)

₹318


23:4504:15

04:30 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


23:5004:30

04:40 hours

TSRTC


GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO - BENZ A.C Multi Axle)

₹498


23:5904:50

04:51 hours

TSRTC


RAJDHANI (A.C. Semi Sleeper)

₹400


22:0004:00

06:00 hours

Sri Manikanta Travels


NON AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹999


20:0003:45

07:45 hours

Ramana Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

Gowtham Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹576


23:3004:30

05:00 hours

KALESWARI TRAVELS


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,950 onwards


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.