Book Bus Tickets Online from Jaipur to Bhilwara Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Jaipur(Rajastan) - Bhilwara

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 30
Approximate Distance 247
Approximate Travel Time 3hrs 20mins

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

  Bus Ticket Fares
Avg Bus Fares
Number of Buses
No of Buses
Number of Seates
No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 1140 2 91
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 441 3 139
A/C Seater Rs. 256 1 90
A/C Sleeper Rs. 1330 3 199
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 229 6 526
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 760 1 259

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

17:0022:55

05:55 hours

Mahaveer Travels Agency


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


19:0023:50

04:50 hours

Parshwanath Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600


00:3005:30

05:00 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


01:0005:30

04:30 hours

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹815


01:3006:00

04:30 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


02:1506:15

04:00 hours

Shri Rishabh Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


03:0008:15

05:15 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


03:3008:30

05:00 hours

Charu Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


03:3008:30

05:00 hours

Charu Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700


03:3009:00

05:30 hours

Radhika Travels (Agra)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹1,323


04:0009:05

05:05 hours

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹600


04:1900:20

20:01 hours

Shatabdi Travels .


NON-AC Sleeper

₹300


08:0013:00

05:00 hours

Gujarat Travels


AC Sleeper

₹500


15:3020:49

05:19 hours

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹315


16:3020:45

04:15 hours

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels


AC Seater

₹327


16:5022:20

05:30 hours

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)


AC Sleeper

₹1,300


17:0022:45

05:45 hours

Shri Sawriya Travels


NON-AC Sleeper

₹400


17:3022:55

05:25 hours

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹1,242


18:0023:40

05:40 hours

Gujarat Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹500


18:0022:30

04:30 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹1,600


18:3023:30

05:00 hours

New Bharat Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹422


19:0001:30

06:30 hours

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹300


19:0023:30

04:30 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹300 onwards


19:3000:30

05:00 hours

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)


NON-AC Sleeper

₹500


19:3001:25

05:55 hours

New Bharat Travels


AC Sleeper

₹632


19:3002:00

06:30 hours

Goyal Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹500


20:0201:02

05:00 hours

Goyal TravelsNew Luxary Premium Coach(Airsuspense)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹500


20:1501:00

04:45 hours

Jain Parshwanath Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


20:1501:30

05:15 hours

Shree Kesariya Ji Eagle Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


20:1501:30

05:15 hours

Ajay Raj Travels Agency


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹550


20:3001:00

04:30 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


21:0003:06

06:06 hours

B G TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹300


21:1501:08

03:53 hours

Chouhan Travels And CargoBGT


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


21:3002:00

04:30 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


21:3101:31

04:00 hours

Shree Paras TravelsRavi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


21:5001:40

03:50 hours

Ajay Raj Travel Agency


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


22:0003:00

05:00 hours

New Preeti Travels


AC Sleeper

₹600


22:0003:15

05:15 hours

Ajay Raj Travels Agency


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


22:0003:20

05:20 hours

Chandra Travels (Singhana)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹280


22:0002:45

04:45 hours

Shree Maruti Travels


NON-AC Sleeper

₹700


22:1503:15

05:00 hours

New Babu Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹333 onwards


22:1502:45

04:30 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


22:1503:30

05:15 hours

Shree Kesariya Ji Eagle Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


22:2003:50

05:30 hours

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹527


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹250


22:3003:40

05:10 hours

Sangwan Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹422


22:4503:25

04:40 hours

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹527


22:4604:11

05:25 hours

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹527


22:5502:40

03:45 hours

Metro Shrinath Travels Express


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,999 onwards


23:0006:15

07:15 hours

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels


NON-AC Sleeper

₹859


23:2503:10

03:45 hours

Metro Shrinath Travels Express


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,999 onwards


23:3004:00

04:30 hours

Sanjay Travels (Indore)


NON-AC Sleeper

₹751


23:3505:45

06:10 hours

Amit Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹550


23:5503:40

03:45 hours

Metro Shrinath Travels Express


AC Seater

₹1,999 onwards


23:5504:00

04:05 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹2,000


23:5504:25

04:30 hours

Seema Travels


AC Sleeper

₹1,052


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.