Book Bus Tickets Online from Delhi to Jaipur Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Delhi - Jaipur(Rajastan)

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 85
Approximate Distance 270 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 5 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

  Bus Ticket Fares
Avg Bus Fares
Number of Buses
No of Buses
Number of Seates
No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 600 5 245
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 700 28 1148
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 900 15 360
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 400 19 760
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 400 18 432

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

22:0005:00

07:00 hours

Maheshwaram Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹591 onwards


05:0011:30

06:30 hours

Shreenath Tour & Travels (Jaipur) Regd


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹2,999 onwards


16:0000:30

08:30 hours

Goga Ji Bus Services


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹4,599 onwards


21:2505:00

07:35 hours

Goga Ji Bus Services


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,599 onwards


21:3007:00

09:30 hours

Goga Ji Bus Services


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,599 onwards


00:1605:55

05:39 hours

Country Line Travels & Cargo


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹560 onwards


00:2005:30

05:10 hours

A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


01:0006:45

05:45 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


01:5007:00

05:10 hours

Vijay Tour And TravelsAir suspension


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹550 onwards


02:0007:15

05:15 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


02:0006:15

04:15 hours

Vijay Tour And Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹650 onwards


02:2006:25

04:05 hours

Vijay Tour And TravelsVOLVO


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹1,000 onwards


02:3008:40

06:10 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


02:3008:40

06:10 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


03:3009:00

05:30 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹599 onwards


05:0010:00

05:00 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


05:5511:40

05:45 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹401


06:0011:30

05:30 hours

Naveen Bus Service


AC Seater

₹508


06:0011:00

05:00 hours

Ambey Travel Agency


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹500


06:0011:20

05:20 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹401


06:0012:20

06:20 hours

Mahalaxmi Tours


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹399 onwards


06:0011:00

05:00 hours

MAHASHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹500


06:0512:25

06:20 hours

Mahalaxmi Tours


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹399 onwards


06:3012:45

06:15 hours

Ambey Travel Agency


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


06:3012:05

05:35 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹401 onwards


07:1513:15

06:00 hours

shree krishana travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹407


08:0013:45

05:45 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹401


08:0015:00

07:00 hours

A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹300 onwards


08:2014:15

05:55 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹401 onwards


08:4515:00

06:15 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹375


09:0016:15

07:15 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


09:1515:30

06:15 hours

Maharani Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹351 onwards


09:4016:10

06:30 hours

A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


10:1515:30

05:15 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


10:3016:30

06:00 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


11:1517:45

06:30 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


11:3518:05

06:30 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


11:5018:00

06:10 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


11:5918:45

06:46 hours

Mahalaxmi Tours


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


12:4019:00

06:20 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


12:4017:30

04:50 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


14:0020:00

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


14:3022:00

07:30 hours

Dashmesh Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹270 onwards


15:0021:00

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


15:0521:00

05:55 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


15:1521:35

06:20 hours

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹850


16:0021:30

05:30 hours

Gujarat Travels


AC Sleeper

₹800


16:2522:30

06:05 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


17:0023:25

06:25 hours

Gujarat Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹600


17:0023:25

06:25 hours

Dashmesh Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +

₹500


17:0023:20

06:20 hours

Dashmesh Travels (Delhi)


Mercedes AC Semi Sleeper

₹550


17:1523:35

06:20 hours

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service 1234


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹950


17:2500:15

06:50 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹350


18:0023:55

05:55 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹2,200


18:0023:59

05:59 hours

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹815


18:0023:25

05:25 hours

Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Udaipur Crossing for Ahmedabad)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹350


18:1500:15

06:00 hours

Charu Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


18:1500:55

06:40 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


18:3023:31

05:01 hours

Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi(Gayatri Travels)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


18:3023:30

05:00 hours

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹713


19:0023:59

04:59 hours

Rishabh Travels.


AC Sleeper

₹1,050


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


19:0001:10

06:10 hours

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹322


19:0000:50

05:50 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.Ashutosh


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


19:0001:00

06:00 hours

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹815


19:1501:45

06:30 hours

Dashmesh Travels (Delhi)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


20:0002:00

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


20:0001:30

05:30 hours

Shrinath Nandu Travels Delhi


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹350


20:0001:05

05:05 hours

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹600


20:0002:30

06:30 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


AC Sleeper

₹800


20:1502:00

05:45 hours

Vishwakarma Nirman Travels


NON-AC Sleeper

₹500


20:1500:40

04:25 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


20:3002:00

05:30 hours

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹376


20:3002:00

05:30 hours

Shrinath Nandu Travels DelhiGayatri Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


20:3002:30

06:00 hours

Ashok Tour and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


20:3002:15

05:45 hours

Shri Rishabh Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹350


20:3002:00

05:30 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹400


21:0002:15

05:15 hours

SHRINATH NAMA TRAVEL AGENCY


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


21:0002:00

05:00 hours

Navrang Travels & Cargo


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


21:0003:00

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


21:0002:00

05:00 hours

Ashok Travels Regd


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹356


21:0002:00

05:00 hours

Ganesh Travels-Kota


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600


21:1503:35

06:20 hours

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹649


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

Charu Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700


21:3003:30

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


21:3002:00

04:30 hours

Navrang Travels & Cargo


AC Seater (2 + 1)

₹500


21:3003:50

06:20 hours

Samreen Travels


AC Sleeper

₹1,100


21:3004:11

06:41 hours

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹300


21:4502:45

05:00 hours

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki


AC Seater (2 + 3)

₹499


21:5003:50

06:00 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹250 onwards


21:5504:05

06:10 hours

SUPER DELUXE UNIVERSAL


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


22:0003:30

05:30 hours

A ONE TRAVEL AGENCY


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


22:0003:15

05:15 hours

SHRINATH NAMA TRAVEL AGENCY


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


22:1504:45

06:30 hours

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹736


22:1504:20

06:05 hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹500


22:2004:50

06:30 hours

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹368


22:2004:00

05:40 hours

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹900


22:3004:30

06:00 hours

Hari Transport Company


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹250 onwards


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

SR Travels And Transport (star line)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹235


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

SR Travels And Transport (star line)


AC Sleeper

₹611


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

SR Travels And Transport (star line)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹235


22:3004:45

06:15 hours

Rishabh Travels.


AC Sleeper

₹800


22:3005:00

06:30 hours

Safar Express Tour and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹450


22:4503:45

05:00 hours

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki


VOLVO AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹799 onwards


22:5004:50

06:00 hours

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹368


22:5505:25

06:30 hours

Gulzar Travels Ajmer


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


23:0004:45

05:45 hours

Laxmi Holidays


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹800 onwards


23:0005:00

06:00 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹349 onwards


23:0005:25

06:25 hours

Shri Rishabh Tourist Agency Regd


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹350


23:0005:35

06:35 hours

Raniwal Bus Service


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹264


23:0004:30

05:30 hours

Gujarat Travels


AC Sleeper

₹600


23:0505:40

06:35 hours

Raniwal Bus Service


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹422


23:1505:15

06:00 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹349 onwards


23:1505:00

05:45 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹399 onwards


23:1504:45

05:30 hours

Vijay Tour And Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper

₹900


23:1505:15

06:00 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹400 onwards


23:2504:53

05:28 hours

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹315


23:3005:45

06:15 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹450 onwards


23:3005:00

05:30 hours

Rahi Travells


AC Seater/Sleeper

₹332


23:3105:31

06:00 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹350 onwards


23:4005:50

06:10 hours

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper

₹368


23:4505:30

05:45 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹350 onwards


23:4505:30

05:45 hours

Vikas Travels Jaipur


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹350 onwards


00:4506:15

05:30 hours

Country Line Travels & Cargo


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


02:0007:45

05:45 hours

Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ)


MERCEDES BENZ AC Seater

₹700 onwards


02:1507:55

05:40 hours

SHAKTI TRAVELS


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


04:3011:00

06:30 hours

Ambey Travel Agency


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹300 onwards


05:0011:15

06:15 hours

Ambey Travel Agency


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹400 onwards


06:0010:50

04:50 hours

New Deep Travels(ndp)


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹700


22:1504:45

06:30 hours

Shri Hari Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹699 onwards


22:3004:00

05:30 hours

Shri Hari Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹549 onwards


23:0004:00

05:00 hours

U.P.S.T.C. VOLVO


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹499


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.