Book Bus Tickets Online from Chennai to Madurai Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

twoway
 
paymentcards

Chennai - Madurai

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 36
Approximate Distance 457 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 6 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

  Bus Ticket Fares
Avg Bus Fares
Number of Buses
No of Buses
Number of Seates
No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 700 13 637
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 575 2 82
A/C Seater Rs. 600 5 200
A/C Sleeper Rs. 800 6 144
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 550 5 200
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 600 5 120

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

06:0513:30

07:25 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹650


06:3014:30

08:00 hours

KPN Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)

₹750


06:3014:00

07:30 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹669


08:5516:15

07:20 hours

Parveen Travels


VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹600


09:5517:55

08:00 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700


09:5517:30

07:35 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Seater

₹669


10:3019:00

08:30 hours

KPN Travels


VOLVO/SCANIA Multi Axle AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹750


10:3018:00

07:30 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹720


13:0021:30

08:30 hours

KPN Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800


13:0021:00

08:00 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper

₹669


14:0021:15

07:15 hours

Parveen Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +

₹670


14:0022:00

08:00 hours

SRM Transports


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater

₹720


15:3023:30

08:00 hours

KPN Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)

₹950


15:3022:30

07:00 hours

SRM Transports


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater

₹669


16:3023:30

07:00 hours

Parveen Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +

₹1,050


17:0500:30

07:25 hours

Parveen Travels


NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹770


17:3001:00

07:30 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹2,150 onwards


17:4502:00

08:15 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹799 onwards


18:0002:00

08:00 hours

SRM Transports


AC Semi Sleeper

₹720


19:1503:30

08:15 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850 onwards


19:1502:45

07:30 hours

Parveen Travels


NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹800


19:1504:25

09:10 hours

SRM Transports


AC Sleeper

₹920


19:1505:30

10:15 hours

SRM Transports


AC Sleeper

₹1,020


19:3503:15

07:40 hours

SRM Transports


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater

₹720


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

SRM Transports


AC Semi Sleeper

₹720


20:0003:30

07:30 hours

SRM Transports


VOLVO AC Sleeper

₹1,020


20:1503:30

07:15 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,250


20:1504:15

08:00 hours

SRM Transports


MERCEDES BENZ AC Sleeper

₹1,620


20:3004:30

08:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


20:3004:30

08:00 hours

KPN Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,100


21:0005:00

08:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,365 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

SRM Transports


MERCEDES BENZ AC Sleeper

₹1,320


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

SRM Transports


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater

₹720


21:1505:30

08:15 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


21:1504:45

07:30 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,090


21:1505:15

08:00 hours

KPN Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000


21:3006:30

09:00 hours

KPN Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,100


21:3006:00

08:30 hours

KPN Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,100


21:3005:00

07:30 hours

SRM Transports


AC Semi Sleeper

₹970


21:4504:00

06:15 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹770


21:4505:00

07:15 hours

Parveen Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹929


21:4504:30

06:45 hours

SRM Transports


MERCEDES BENZ AC Sleeper

₹1,620


21:4506:30

08:45 hours

SRM Transports


AC Sleeper

₹920


22:0006:00

08:00 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,090


22:3006:30

08:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


22:3006:30

08:00 hours

Orange Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,400 onwards


22:3007:30

09:00 hours

KPN Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,100


22:3006:30

08:00 hours

Parveen Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹920


22:4506:15

07:30 hours

Parveen Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 +

₹929


22:4506:00

07:15 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹920


23:0007:00

08:00 hours

KPN Travels


VOLVO/SCANIA Multi Axle AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,000


23:0005:30

06:30 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹769


23:3007:00

07:30 hours

SRM Transports


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper

₹920


23:4507:00

07:15 hours

Parveen Travels


MERCEDES BENZ AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹950


21:4505:00

07:15 hours

Bharathi Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,500


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Bharathi Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,500


23:0007:00

08:00 hours

Bharathi Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,500


09:4517:00

07:15 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹500 onwards


17:2501:15

07:50 hours

Vetri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


18:0002:35

08:35 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


18:3501:45

07:10 hours

Vetri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,299


18:4503:30

08:45 hours

Vignesh TAT


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹570


18:4502:45

08:00 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,050


19:0002:30

07:30 hours

Vetri Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


19:0004:45

09:45 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹890


19:0003:20

08:20 hours

Sri Bhagyalakshmi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹740 onwards


19:1004:00

08:50 hours

Muthumari Travles


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


19:1503:30

08:15 hours

Sri Bhagyalakshmi Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹740 onwards


19:2004:00

08:40 hours

Amarnath Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,100


19:2504:00

08:35 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹680


19:2504:00

08:35 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹699 onwards


19:3004:00

08:30 hours

CSK Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹900


19:3503:15

07:40 hours

Vignesh TAT


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹640


19:3504:00

08:25 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


19:3504:30

08:55 hours

Sri Abinaya Travels


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹650


19:4504:30

08:45 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


20:0004:25

08:25 hours

CSK Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹900


20:0003:45

07:45 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


20:1004:20

08:10 hours

Sri Abinaya Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


20:1505:00

08:45 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850


20:2504:30

08:05 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850 onwards


20:3004:45

08:15 hours

Sri Abinaya Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


20:4504:50

08:05 hours

Amarnath Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,050


20:4506:00

09:15 hours

SELVA MURUGAN TRAVELS


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999


20:4504:15

07:30 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹950


21:0504:00

06:55 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999 onwards


21:1506:15

09:00 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,650


21:1505:45

08:30 hours

National Travels (NTM)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹598 onwards


21:2006:20

09:00 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,650


21:2505:00

07:35 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850 onwards


21:2906:00

08:31 hours

Blue Mount Travels


AC Semi Sleeper

₹695


21:3506:05

08:30 hours

Thangam Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,099


21:3504:35

07:00 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,300


22:0005:45

07:45 hours

Amarnath Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,050


22:0005:30

07:30 hours

Mettur Super Services


AC Sleeper

₹1049


22:1506:30

08:15 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999 onwards


22:3007:00

08:30 hours

KRS Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800


22:3006:15

07:45 hours

National Travels (NTM)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹549 onwards


22:3006:30

08:00 hours

National Travels (NTM)


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹499


22:4507:00

08:15 hours

National Travels (NTM)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹899


22:4506:30

07:45 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹750 onwards


23:0007:15

08:15 hours

NATIONAL TRAVELS (CHN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999 onwards


23:1506:45

07:30 hours

National Travels (NTM)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹549 onwards


23:3007:45

08:15 hours

SIVA AMR Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800


11:0019:20

08:20 hours

Madurai mullai travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,600


13:3021:30

08:00 hours

Lucky Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹550 onwards


17:1501:15

08:00 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


17:1501:15

08:00 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


17:1501:15

08:00 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


17:1501:15

08:00 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


17:1501:15

08:00 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


17:4001:20

07:40 hours

Kallada Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,600 onwards


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

AVK Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,029


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:1503:00

08:45 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:3002:30

08:00 hours

Thirumalaivasan Transports


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹899 onwards


18:3001:45

07:15 hours

TCM Logistics


VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹899


18:4502:45

08:00 hours

Subhethra Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800 onwards


18:4503:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:4503:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:4503:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:4503:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:4503:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


18:4502:30

07:45 hours

UTS Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


19:0004:00

09:00 hours

Annamalai Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹650


19:0003:45

08:45 hours

AVK Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹849 onwards


19:0503:30

08:25 hours

Subhethra Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,200


19:1003:00

07:50 hours

AVK Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹849 onwards


19:1502:30

07:15 hours

Kavitha Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


19:1502:30

07:15 hours

TCM Logistics


AC Seater

₹799


19:2502:30

07:05 hours

Sri Sms Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹849 onwards


19:3002:20

06:50 hours

Kallada Tours and Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,650


19:4503:30

07:45 hours

UTS Tours & Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,200 onwards


19:4503:15

07:30 hours

Sri Sms Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹849 onwards


19:4503:00

07:15 hours

TCM Logistics


NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹699 onwards


20:0004:30

08:30 hours

Raahath Transport


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


20:0504:00

07:55 hours

Sri Sms Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹899 onwards


20:1505:00

08:45 hours

Lucky Travels


NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


20:2504:25

08:00 hours

PRM ROADWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,150


20:3004:00

07:30 hours

Kallada Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,250 onwards


20:4504:30

07:45 hours

Hasan Travels


NON-AC Seater

₹1000


20:4505:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


20:4505:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


20:4505:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


20:4505:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


20:4505:15

08:30 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:0006:00

09:00 hours

Madurai Balajee Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹545 onwards


21:0003:50

06:50 hours

Kallada Tours and Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,350 onwards


21:0004:30

07:30 hours

Raahath Transport


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,020


21:0006:00

09:00 hours

YOHALAKSHMI TRAVELS


NON-AC Seater

₹850


21:0006:30

09:30 hours

Ismail Lucky Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

Sri Sms Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹849 onwards


21:0005:40

08:40 hours

BLUEBIRDS TRAVELS


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹949


21:0006:00

09:00 hours

Lucky Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,050


21:0005:45

08:45 hours

Lucky Translink


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,000 onwards


21:0004:00

07:00 hours

Sri Bhagiyalakshmi Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,299


21:1505:05

07:50 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:1505:05

07:50 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:1505:05

07:50 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:1505:05

07:50 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:1505:05

07:50 hours

Sai tours and travels(TN)


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,800 onwards


21:3005:00

07:30 hours

Shanmuga Kavasam Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹700


21:3006:30

09:00 hours

Lucky Translink


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹900 onwards


21:4505:45

08:00 hours

Lucky Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹699 onwards


21:5504:30

06:35 hours

Sri Sms Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹999 onwards


22:0007:00

09:00 hours

Vishnu Roadlines


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹649


22:0006:00

08:00 hours

Shanmuga Kavasam Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹900


22:0006:00

08:00 hours

Vinayaka Travels(vin)


AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹599


22:1506:45

08:30 hours

Lucky Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850


22:1506:15

08:00 hours

Vinayaka Travels(vin)


AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2)

₹699


22:3007:30

09:00 hours

Ismail Lucky Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹798


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Sri Bhagiyalakshmi Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,399


22:4507:15

08:30 hours

Vishnu Roadlines


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹649


22:5007:50

09:00 hours

Naanal Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹449 onwards


23:0007:15

08:15 hours

BLUEBIRDS TRAVELS


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹699


23:0007:00

08:00 hours

Lucky Travels


AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750 onwards


23:0005:30

06:30 hours

Shanmuga Kavasam Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹799


23:1007:30

08:20 hours

Madurai mullai travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,600


23:4507:00

07:15 hours

Madurai mullai travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,600


17:3001:15

07:45 hours

Parveen Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹930


20:1504:00

07:45 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹490 onwards


21:0005:00

08:00 hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹490 onwards


22:0005:00

07:00 hours

Bharathi Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,500


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Bharathi Travels


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹2,500


18:4504:00

09:15 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


19:0004:15

09:15 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


19:1502:00

06:45 hours

Vignesh TAT


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹570


19:1504:05

08:50 hours

Amarnath Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750


19:2504:00

08:35 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹600 onwards


19:2504:15

08:50 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹700 onwards


20:1005:00

08:50 hours

Muthumari Travles


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹800


20:1504:15

08:00 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹680


20:1506:15

10:00 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹650 onwards


20:2505:45

09:20 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹580 onwards


21:0006:15

09:15 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹500 onwards


21:0006:45

09:45 hours

Nallamani Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹449


21:0006:00

09:00 hours

Blue Mount Travels


AC Semi Sleeper

₹950


21:2506:25

09:00 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹720 onwards


21:3005:45

08:15 hours

Vignesh TAT


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹680


22:3005:30

07:00 hours

Thirumala Alaghu Travels


SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹700


23:0007:30

08:30 hours

National Travels (NTM)


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹999


13:3021:40

08:10 hours

BLUEBIRDS TRAVELS


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹699


19:1503:00

07:45 hours

PRM ROADWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹950


19:4503:45

08:00 hours

Madurai Balajee Travels


NON-AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹1,095 onwards


20:0004:00

08:00 hours

Annamalai Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹858


20:0506:05

10:00 hours

Ramu Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹540 onwards


20:1504:00

07:45 hours

PRM ROADWAYS PRIVATE LIMITED


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹750


20:3005:45

09:15 hours

Madurai Balajee Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹695 onwards


20:3005:45

09:15 hours

Madurai Balajee Travels


NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹895 onwards


20:3004:45

08:15 hours

Sri Bhagiyalakshmi Tours & Travels


VOLVO AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2)

₹999


21:2005:00

07:40 hours

UTS Tours & Travels


NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹850 onwards


21:4506:30

08:45 hours

Madurai Balajee Travels


AC Seater (2 + 2)

₹545 onwards


21:4505:00

07:15 hours

RKK TRAVELS PRIVATE LIMITED


VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2)

₹1,690


21:5004:50

07:00 hours

VVT Travels


AC Sleeper (2 + 1)

₹1,199


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.