Customer Support     

Book Bus Tickets Online from Pune to Mumbai Buses and Route Details

Cashback Offer on Pune to Mumbai Bus Booking.

For Details - http://www.abhibus.com/chbkaboffer

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 45
Approximate Distance 155 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 5 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 450 4 196
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 400 32 1312
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 500 9 216
Non-A/C Seater - - -
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

02:00 AM05:15 AM

03:15 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 FULL SLP (36) A-C SLEEPER

660

02:15 AM06:00 AM

03:45 hours

Himalaya Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

660 onwards

03:30 AM05:30 AM

02:00 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

900 onwards

04:15 AM06:30 AM

02:15 hours

Paulo Travels


Ashok leyland-AC, Sleeper-Seater

530 onwards

05:00 AM08:00 AM

03:00 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, LCD

500

05:00 AM10:00 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

05:00 AM06:30 AM

01:30 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1,400 onwards

05:00 AM08:30 AM

03:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

900 onwards

05:15 AM08:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

05:30 AM08:15 AM

02:45 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+2, Multi Axle SemiSleeper, AC, LCD

300

05:30 AM08:45 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:30 AM06:30 AM

01:00 hours

Paulo Travels


NON-AC, Sleeper

1,000

05:30 AM06:20 AM

00:50 hours

Paulo Travels


NON-AC, Sleeper

1,000

05:31 AM08:45 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:45 AM08:30 AM

02:45 hours

Laxmi Travels Goa


2+1, Sleeper, AC

3,200

05:45 AM09:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:45 AM09:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

05:45 AM09:40 AM

03:55 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

214

06:00 AM11:00 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

06:00 AM10:30 AM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

06:00 AM10:10 AM

04:10 hours

Laxmi Travellers


1 X 2 SEAT-SLP (41) NON A-C (1)

900 onwards

06:00 AM09:30 AM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:00 AM09:30 AM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:00 AM09:15 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

197

06:01 AM09:15 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:05 AM07:25 AM

01:20 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

1,272 onwards

06:15 AM10:00 AM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

06:15 AM09:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

06:15 AM09:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:16 AM07:46 AM

01:30 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

2,120

06:30 AM09:45 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:30 AM09:30 AM

03:00 hours

Fernandes Travel


2 X 2 (48) MULTI AXLE SEAT-SEMI SLEEPER A-C

550 onwards

06:31 AM09:45 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:35 AM07:55 AM

01:20 hours

Paulo Travels


Ac multiaxle volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

1,272 onwards

06:45 AM10:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:45 AM10:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

06:45 AM08:30 AM

01:45 hours

Taj National Express


2 X 2 (48) MULTI AXLE SEAT-SEMI SLEEPER A-C

1,200 onwards

07:00 AM12:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

07:00 AM11:00 AM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

07:00 AM09:30 AM

02:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

900 onwards

07:00 AM10:15 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:00 AM10:30 AM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:01 AM10:15 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:15 AM10:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

07:15 AM10:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:15 AM11:00 AM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

07:30 AM10:00 AM

02:30 hours

Taj National Express


2 X 1 (30) SLEEPER A-C

1,550

07:30 AM10:45 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:30 AM08:30 PM

13:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

223

07:31 AM10:45 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:45 AM11:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

07:45 AM11:00 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 AM11:00 AM

03:00 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, LCD

500

08:00 AM01:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

08:00 AM12:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

08:00 AM11:30 AM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 AM11:15 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 AM11:00 AM

03:00 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, LCD

300

08:01 AM11:15 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:15 AM01:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

08:15 AM12:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

08:15 AM11:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:15 AM11:30 AM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

08:30 AM02:30 PM

06:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

08:30 AM02:20 PM

05:50 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

170

08:31 AM11:45 AM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:45 AM12:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:45 AM12:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

09:00 AM02:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

09:00 AM01:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

09:00 AM12:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:15 AM02:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

09:15 AM12:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:15 AM12:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

09:15 AM01:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

09:30 AM11:30 AM

02:00 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

900 onwards

09:30 AM07:10 PM

09:40 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

170

09:31 AM01:00 PM

03:29 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:45 AM01:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:45 AM02:00 PM

04:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

10:00 AM03:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

10:00 AM02:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

10:00 AM01:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:00 AM01:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:01 AM01:31 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:15 AM01:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

10:15 AM07:00 PM

08:45 hours

MSRTC


ORDINARY EXPRESS

170

10:15 AM01:45 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:30 AM02:00 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:31 AM02:00 PM

03:29 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:45 AM03:15 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:00 AM04:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

11:00 AM03:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

375 onwards

11:00 AM03:30 PM

04:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:00 AM02:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:01 AM02:31 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:15 AM04:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

11:15 AM02:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

11:15 AM02:45 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:30 AM03:00 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:31 AM03:01 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:45 AM03:15 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:45 AM03:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

12:00 PM05:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

12:00 PM04:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

12:00 PM03:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:00 PM03:31 PM

03:31 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:01 PM03:16 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:05 PM05:00 PM

04:55 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE [53] [2]

699 onwards

12:15 PM05:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

12:15 PM03:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

12:15 PM03:45 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:30 PM03:00 PM

02:30 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

1,400 onwards

12:31 PM04:00 PM

03:29 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:45 PM04:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

12:45 PM04:15 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

12:45 PM05:20 PM

04:35 hours

Paulo Travels


Ashok leyland-AC, Sleeper-Seater

350 onwards

01:00 PM05:00 PM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

01:00 PM06:30 PM

05:30 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


2 X 1 (38) SLEEPER A-C WITH WASHROOM

1,136

01:00 PM04:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:00 PM04:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:00 PM04:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:15 PM06:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

01:15 PM05:15 PM

04:00 hours

Shrinath Travel & Transport Agency


2 X 1 (41) SEAT - SLP NON A-C

200 onwards

01:15 PM04:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

01:15 PM04:31 PM

03:16 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:16 PM05:00 PM

03:44 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

01:30 PM04:45 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:31 PM04:45 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

01:45 PM05:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

02:00 PM07:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

02:00 PM07:45 PM

05:45 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 (40) SEAT (8) SLEEPER (32) A-C

350 onwards

02:00 PM06:30 PM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

02:00 PM05:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:00 PM05:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:01 PM05:15 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:15 PM07:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

02:15 PM06:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

02:15 PM05:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

02:15 PM05:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:15 PM05:00 PM

02:45 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 - 41 A-C SEATING KOLHAPUR

280 onwards

02:30 PM07:30 PM

05:00 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


2 X 1 (38) SLEEPER A-C WITH WASHROOM NEW

852

02:30 PM05:45 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:31 PM05:45 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

02:45 PM06:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

02:45 PM06:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:00 PM08:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

03:00 PM08:00 PM

05:00 hours

Konduskar Travels


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

03:00 PM06:15 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:00 PM06:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:01 PM06:15 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:15 PM08:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

03:15 PM06:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

03:15 PM07:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

03:15 PM06:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:30 PM06:45 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:31 PM06:45 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:45 PM07:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

03:45 PM07:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

04:00 PM09:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

04:00 PM09:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

1,132

04:00 PM08:30 PM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

04:00 PM08:30 PM

04:30 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


(2X1)(SLEEPER)(A-C)(36)

379

04:00 PM07:15 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:00 PM07:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:01 PM07:15 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:15 PM09:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

04:15 PM07:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

04:15 PM08:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

04:15 PM07:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:30 PM07:45 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:31 PM07:45 PM

03:14 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:45 PM08:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

04:45 PM08:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

05:00 PM10:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

05:00 PM09:30 PM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

05:00 PM09:45 PM

04:45 hours

Royal Comfort Express L L P


1 X 2 SEAT-SLP(ROYAL) (38) A-C

377 onwards

05:00 PM09:30 PM

04:30 hours

H.K TRAVELS


2 X 1 (42) SLP SCANIA A-C

1,010

05:00 PM09:30 PM

04:30 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


2 X 1 (42)SCANIA SLEP 2X1 A-C BRAND NEW

473

05:00 PM08:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:15 PM10:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

05:15 PM08:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:15 PM08:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

05:15 PM09:00 PM

03:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

216

05:30 PM10:15 PM

04:45 hours

H.K TRAVELS


2 X 1 [13_SEAT-30_SLP] NON A-C (43)

399 onwards

05:30 PM08:30 PM

03:00 hours

Mahaveer Travels Agency New Brand


1 X 2 (36) FULL SLP A-C BRAND NEW

1,000

05:31 PM09:00 PM

03:29 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

05:45 PM09:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

05:45 PM09:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:00 PM11:00 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

06:00 PM10:30 PM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

06:00 PM11:55 PM

05:55 hours

Patel Tours & Travels Crossing From Ahmedabad Volvo Seat


1 X 2 SLP (36) VOLVO-NEW

1,200

06:00 PM09:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:00 PM09:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:00 PM11:45 PM

05:45 hours

Shree Sahjanand Travels


2 X 1 (40) VOLVO B11R MULTIAXLE FULL SLEEPER AUTO TRANS.(2+1)

1,143

06:15 PM11:15 PM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

06:15 PM09:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

06:15 PM09:45 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:30 PM09:00 PM

02:30 hours

Ishwar Travels


2 X 1 (43) SEAT-13 SLP NON A-C

299 onwards

06:30 PM10:22 PM

03:52 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:31 PM10:01 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:35 PM11:30 PM

04:55 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLUMBER 2 X 2-[49] 111

899 onwards

06:45 PM10:15 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

06:45 PM10:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

07:00 PM12:00 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

07:00 PM11:30 PM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

07:00 PM10:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:00 PM10:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:00 PM10:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:15 PM10:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

07:15 PM10:45 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:30 PM11:45 PM

04:15 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


(2X1)(SLEEPER)(VOLVO MULTI-AXLE)(A-C)(38)

1,136

07:30 PM11:00 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:30 PM10:30 PM

03:00 hours

Paulo Travels


Ashok leyland-AC, Sleeper-Seater

477 onwards

07:31 PM11:01 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:45 PM11:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

07:45 PM11:00 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

08:00 PM12:30 AM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

08:00 PM11:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 PM11:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 PM11:30 PM

03:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:00 PM11:29 PM

03:29 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

636

08:15 PM11:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

08:15 PM11:30 PM

03:15 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:30 PM01:30 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

08:30 PM12:30 AM

04:00 hours

Patel Tours & Travels Crossing From Ahmedabad Volvo Seat


2 X 1 (36) A-C SLEEPER

800

08:30 PM11:30 PM

03:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 FULL SLP (36) A-C SLEEPER

470

08:30 PM12:01 AM

20:29 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:31 PM12:01 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

08:45 PM12:15 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:00 PM01:30 AM

04:30 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

09:00 PM11:30 PM

02:30 hours

Ishwar Travels


2 X 1 (43) SEAT-13 SLP NON A-C

299 onwards

09:00 PM12:30 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:00 PM12:30 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:00 PM04:50 AM

16:10 hours

MSRTC


NIGHT EXPRESS

185

09:15 PM12:30 AM

20:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

09:15 PM12:30 AM

03:15 hours

Datta Krupa Travels


2 X 1(38) SLP NON A-C LCD

700

09:30 PM02:30 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

09:30 PM11:59 PM

02:29 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

1,132

09:30 PM01:30 AM

04:00 hours

Patel Tours & Travels Crossing From Ahmedabad Volvo Seat


2 X 1 (36) SLP NON A-C

600

09:30 PM02:25 AM

04:55 hours

Shree Sai Travels


1 X 2 SLP (36) NON A-C SLP DATTAKRUPA

500

09:30 PM01:00 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

09:30 PM05:30 AM

16:00 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

09:30 PM01:30 AM

04:00 hours

Datta Krupa Travels


2 X 1 SLEEPER (36) - 2

500

10:00 PM02:00 AM

04:00 hours

Purple Metrolink


ST016 - (49) VOLVO A-C 2+2 METROLINK

422 onwards

10:00 PM01:30 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

10:15 PM01:15 AM

03:00 hours

Paulo Travels


AC, Sleeper

742

10:30 PM02:00 AM

20:30 hours

MSRTC


AC-SHIVNERI

396

11:00 PM04:00 AM

05:00 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 2 VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SEAT (48) A-R-J NEW

375 onwards

11:00 PM03:15 AM

19:45 hours

MSRTC


SEMI LUXURY

206

11:15 PM02:00 AM

02:45 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


2 X 1 (30) SLEEPER A-C VOLVO

663

11:30 PM02:15 AM

02:45 hours

Eagle Falcon Bus


2 X 1 (30) SLEEPER A-C

473

Search for bus tickets

 
0%Booking Fee

Pune - Mumbai

We are social ! Connect with us on , , Google+ and Youtube

Flat Rs.222 Cash Back on Bus Bookings
Redeem back abhicash amount