Book Bus Tickets Online from Hyderabad to Chirala Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Hyderabad - Chirala

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 10
Approximate Distance 325 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 9 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater Rs. 450 2 80
A/C Sleeper - - -
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 350 8 320
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

08:25 PM06:00 AM

10:00 hours

Kaveri Travels


Hi-Tech Non AC

₹500


08:30 PM07:00 AM

10:30 hours

Moon Light Travels


2+2, Air Suspension, Non-AC, Video

₹550


08:44 PM05:10 AM

09:00 hours

Sandhya Travels


2+2 NON AC AIR SUSPENSION

₹690


08:45 PM06:15 AM

09:30 hours

Morning Star Travels


2+2, Gold Class Air-Suspension, AC, LCD

₹550


08:55 PM06:15 AM

09:20 hours

Uppalapati Travels


2+2, Gold Class Air-Suspension, AC, LED

₹600 onwards


09:00 PM04:15 AM

07:15 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5815

₹396


09:00 PM05:50 AM

08:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1929

₹441


09:00 PM06:45 AM

09:45 hours

Sri Lakshmi Ganapathi Travels


2+2, Brand New Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED

₹400 onwards


09:00 PM06:00 AM

09:00 hours

SBR Travels


Non A-C Air Bus(2+2)

₹450 onwards


09:20 PM06:30 AM

09:00 hours

BSR Tours & Travels


Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

₹670 onwards


09:20 PM05:30 AM

08:10 hours

LVR Travels


2+2, Classic, AC, LED

₹599 onwards


09:20 PM05:15 AM

08:00 hours

SLS TRAVELS


Classic AC

₹999


09:25 PM07:30 AM

10:05 hours

Morning Star Travels


2+1, Brand New Gold Class Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹550


09:25 PM07:30 AM

10:05 hours

Morning Star Travels


1+1, Sleeper, AC

₹990 onwards


09:30 PM05:40 AM

08:10 hours

Lakshmi Gayatri Travels


2+2, Air Suspension Hitech, Non-AC, LCD

₹380 onwards


09:30 PM05:45 AM

08:15 hours

LVR Travels


2+2, Hitech Semi Sleeper, Non-AC, LCD

₹699 onwards


09:30 PM07:00 AM

09:30 hours

Om Sairam Travels Agency


2+2, Hitech, Non-AC, LED

₹770 onwards


09:30 PM06:00 AM

08:30 hours

Pragathi Travels


2+2, Gold Class Air-Suspension, AC, LED

₹499 onwards


09:45 PM06:30 AM

08:45 hours

Morning Star Travels


2+2, Air Suspension, Non-AC, LCD

₹450


10:00 PM04:30 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5835

₹373


10:00 PM06:50 AM

08:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1931

₹441


10:00 PM06:30 AM

08:30 hours

Om Sairam Travels Agency


2+2, Hitech, AC, LCD

₹890 onwards


10:00 PM06:00 AM

08:00 hours

Modern Travels(mdrn)


2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED

₹450


10:05 PM04:50 AM

06:45 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 5833

₹365


10:15 PM07:30 AM

09:15 hours

Morning Star Travels


1+1, Sleeper, AC

₹890 onwards


10:30 PM05:00 AM

06:30 hours

APSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 9206

₹373


10:30 PM07:00 AM

08:30 hours

Om Sairam Travels Agency


2+2, Hitech, Non-AC, LCD

₹770 onwards


10:30 PM06:30 AM

08:00 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


1+2, Sleeper-Seater, AC, LED

₹550 onwards


11:00 PM04:15 AM

05:15 hours

APSRTC


INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper) - 5831

₹498


11:00 PM07:50 AM

08:50 hours

TSRTC


SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back) - 1933

₹441


08:55 PM06:15 AM

09:20 hours

Uppalapati Travels


2+2, Hitech Push Back, Non-AC, LED

₹780


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Upto Rs.125 Discount & Flat 100% Money Back
Upto Rs.125 Discount & Flat 100% Money Back