Book Bus Tickets Online from Ambaji to Ahmedabad Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Ambaji - Ahmedabad

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 3
Approximate Distance 182 km
Approximate Travel Time 3 Hrs
-
-

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater Rs. 460 2 90
A/C Sleeper Rs. 460 2 44
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 360 2 90
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 360 2 40

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

04:45 AM08:45 AM

04:00 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0445AMJABDEXP51

₹126


05:15 AM01:55 PM

08:40 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0515AMJKJNGJR47

₹131


05:30 AM09:40 AM

04:10 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 0530AMJABDEXP51

₹116


05:45 AM10:00 AM

04:15 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 0545AMJABDEXP51

₹116


05:45 AM02:55 PM

09:10 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 0545AMJMEVEXP51

₹116


06:00 AM07:45 PM

13:45 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0600AMJMGLEXP51

₹144


06:30 AM07:15 PM

12:45 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0630AMJAHWEXP51

₹126


07:00 AM07:00 PM

12:00 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0700AMJBGRGJR47

₹126


07:00 AM06:16 PM

11:16 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0700AMJJMNGJR47

₹136


08:30 AM06:45 PM

10:15 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0830AMJSRTGJR47

₹136


09:30 AM07:00 PM

09:30 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 0930AMJSRTGJR47

₹116


10:15 AM08:35 PM

10:20 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1015AMJSLBEXP51

₹123


10:15 AM02:55 PM

04:40 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1015AMJABDEXP51

₹132


10:30 AM11:35 PM

13:05 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1030AMJMGLEXP51

₹126


11:45 AM06:20 PM

06:35 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1145AMJMKRPRE51

₹123


12:05 PM04:30 PM

04:25 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1205AMJABDEXP51

₹116


12:30 PM06:45 PM

06:15 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1230AMJNDDEXP51

₹123


12:30 PM04:45 PM

04:15 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1230AMJABDGJR47

₹126


01:00 PM05:10 PM

04:10 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1300AMJABDEXP51

₹116


01:25 PM08:45 PM

07:20 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1325AMJBSDGJR47

₹126


01:45 PM06:45 PM

05:00 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1345AMJABDEXP51

₹123


02:30 PM07:00 PM

04:30 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1430AMJMANGJR47

₹126


02:40 PM10:00 PM

07:20 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1440AMJBSDEXP51

₹116


02:45 PM09:45 PM

07:00 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1445AMJDKRGJR47

₹134


03:00 PM10:45 PM

07:45 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1500AMJDBHGJR47

₹126


03:00 PM04:00 AM

11:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1500AMJSMNTSL15

₹226


03:00 PM04:00 AM

11:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1500AMJSMNTSTG3

₹146


03:16 PM07:56 PM

04:40 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1516AMJABDEXP51

₹132


03:45 PM05:05 AM

10:40 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1545AMJBNVDEX51

₹123


03:50 PM08:15 PM

04:25 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1550AMJMANEXP51

₹116


04:00 PM08:40 PM

04:40 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1600AMJABDEXP51

₹132


04:30 PM09:05 PM

04:35 hours

GSRTC


EXPRESS - 1630AMJRBRCLG47

₹123


05:00 PM12:15 AM

16:45 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1700AMJKMDEXP51

₹126


05:00 PM02:05 AM

14:55 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1700AMJZLDEXP51

₹126


05:10 PM02:40 AM

14:30 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1710AMJSRTEXP51

₹126


05:15 PM01:40 AM

15:35 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 1715AMJRJTSLP30

₹162


05:15 PM01:40 AM

15:35 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1715AMJRJTSL15

₹242


06:00 PM04:00 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1800AMJSRTSLP15

₹226


06:00 PM04:00 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 1800AMJSRTSLP30

₹146


06:30 PM11:00 PM

04:30 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1700MTAABDGJR47

₹136


06:30 PM04:30 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 1830AMJGDLSLP30

₹146


06:30 PM04:30 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1830AMJGDLSLP15

₹226


07:00 PM06:45 AM

12:15 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1900AMJUMRGSLP3

₹146


07:00 PM06:45 AM

12:15 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1900AMJUMRGSLP1

₹226


07:30 PM04:30 AM

15:00 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 1930AMJRJPEXP51

₹126


07:45 PM06:00 AM

13:45 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 1945AMJSRTSLP30

₹155


07:45 PM06:00 AM

13:45 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 1946AMJSRTSLP15

₹235


08:00 PM06:00 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 2000AMJSRTSLP15

₹226


08:00 PM06:00 AM

14:00 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 2000AMJSRTSLP30

₹146


08:30 PM10:30 AM

10:00 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 2030AMJDWKSLP30

₹146


08:30 PM10:30 AM

10:00 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 2030AMJDWKSLP15

₹226


08:46 PM06:21 AM

14:25 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 2046AMJCPRGJR47

₹126


09:00 PM07:20 AM

13:40 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 2100AMJBLMSLP15

₹226


09:00 PM07:20 AM

13:40 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 2100AMJBLMSLP30

₹146


09:30 PM06:00 AM

15:30 hours

GSRTC


SLEEPER - 2130AMJSRTSLP15

₹226


09:30 PM06:00 AM

15:30 hours

GSRTC


SEATER - 2130AMJSRTSLP30

₹146


10:00 PM07:35 AM

14:25 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 2200AMJCPRGJR47

₹126


10:35 PM04:15 AM

18:20 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 2100MTAABDGJR47

₹126


02:25 AM03:00 PM

12:35 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 2000JDPVPIGJR46

₹126


05:45 AM12:00 PM

06:15 hours

GSRTC


GURJARNAGRI - 0545AMJPTDEXP51

₹134


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.