Book Bus Tickets Online from Bangalore to Hubli Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Bangalore - Hubli

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 85
Approximate Distance 410 Kms
Approximate Travel Time 8 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 800 29 1421
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 900 9 216
Non-A/C Seater Rs. 500 21 840
Non-A/C Sleeper Rs. 550 26 624

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

06:00 AM01:30 PM

07:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹950


07:15 AM01:15 PM

06:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,800


07:45 AM01:30 PM

05:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, B11R I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,800


08:00 AM03:15 PM

07:15 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹2,300 onwards


08:15 AM03:00 PM

06:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹2,200


09:00 AM04:15 PM

07:15 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹600


10:30 AM06:00 PM

07:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,300


12:00 PM07:30 PM

07:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,200


12:30 PM07:00 PM

06:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

₹900 onwards


01:00 PM07:40 PM

06:40 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹2,300 onwards


01:00 PM08:00 PM

07:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,600


02:00 PM09:00 PM

07:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,300 onwards


02:00 PM08:45 PM

06:45 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,400 onwards


02:00 PM08:45 PM

06:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, B11R I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,800


02:00 PM09:30 PM

07:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LCD

₹1,400


02:30 PM09:15 PM

06:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,000


03:00 PM10:00 PM

07:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,600


03:30 PM10:15 PM

06:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, Video

₹1,000


04:00 PM11:55 PM

07:55 hours

VRL Travels


Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

₹1,000 onwards


04:00 PM01:00 AM

09:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,300 onwards


04:30 PM11:30 PM

07:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LCD

₹1,400


05:00 PM12:30 AM

07:30 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper / Seater (43)

₹900 onwards


05:30 PM11:55 PM

06:25 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,300


05:30 PM12:30 AM

07:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹1,050


06:00 PM04:00 AM

10:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,300 onwards


06:00 PM12:25 AM

06:25 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Multi Axle Volvo Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,600


06:00 PM12:25 AM

06:25 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, B11R I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

₹1,800


06:30 PM01:55 AM

07:25 hours

Paulo Travels


Air suspension-NON-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹500 onwards


07:00 PM02:30 AM

07:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo I-Shift A/c Semi Sleeper

₹1,800 onwards


07:00 PM02:30 AM

07:30 hours

VRL Travels


A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

₹650 onwards


08:00 PM06:00 AM

10:00 hours

VRL Travels


A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

₹1,100 onwards


08:30 PM05:00 AM

08:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Semi Sleeper, Non-AC, LCD

₹450


08:45 PM05:00 AM

08:15 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper / Seater(41)

₹500 onwards


09:00 PM04:30 AM

07:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Sleeper Coach(30)

₹650 onwards


09:15 PM06:00 AM

08:45 hours

VRL Travels


Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

₹500 onwards


09:15 PM06:15 AM

09:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹680


09:30 PM06:00 AM

08:30 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper / Seater (43)

₹550 onwards


09:30 PM05:30 AM

08:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,300 onwards


09:30 PM05:30 AM

08:00 hours

VRL Travels


Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

₹500 onwards


09:30 PM05:30 AM

08:00 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper / Seater(41)

₹450 onwards


09:30 PM04:45 AM

07:15 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

₹630 onwards


09:30 PM05:30 AM

08:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹680


09:45 PM05:30 AM

07:45 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹600 onwards


10:00 PM05:00 AM

07:00 hours

VRL Travels


Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

₹600 onwards


10:00 PM05:55 AM

07:55 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹600 onwards


10:00 PM06:00 AM

08:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Executive AirBus, Non-AC, Video

₹500


10:00 PM05:30 AM

07:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper-Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹500 onwards


10:10 PM06:00 AM

07:50 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹600 onwards


10:15 PM06:15 AM

08:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹680


10:20 PM06:00 AM

07:40 hours

VRL Travels


A/c-Sleeper(32)

₹600 onwards


10:30 PM06:10 AM

07:40 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹600 onwards


10:30 PM05:30 AM

07:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹1,300 onwards


10:30 PM05:00 AM

06:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Mercedes Multi Super High Desck Seater, AC, LCD

₹700


10:30 PM06:30 AM

08:00 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹750


10:40 PM06:30 AM

07:50 hours

VRL Travels


A/c-Sleeper(32)

₹650 onwards


11:00 PM06:45 AM

07:45 hours

VRL Travels


New Sleeper Coach(30)

₹600 onwards


11:00 PM06:00 AM

07:00 hours

VRL Travels


I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

₹900 onwards


11:00 PM06:45 AM

07:45 hours

VRL Travels


Executive Air-Bus (2 x 2)-(41)

₹450 onwards


11:00 PM07:00 AM

08:00 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹550 onwards


11:00 PM06:30 AM

07:30 hours

VRL Travels


New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

₹900 onwards


11:00 PM06:30 AM

07:30 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, LED

₹650 onwards


11:10 PM07:15 AM

08:05 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹550 onwards


11:15 PM07:00 AM

07:45 hours

VRL Travels


New Sleeper Coach(30)

₹550 onwards


11:15 PM06:30 AM

07:15 hours

VRL Travels


New Sleeper Coach(30)

₹600 onwards


11:15 PM06:30 AM

07:15 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹680


11:30 PM06:15 AM

06:45 hours

SRS Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹750


11:45 PM07:30 AM

07:45 hours

VRL Travels


Sleeper Coach(32)

₹550 onwards


04:00 PM11:00 PM

07:00 hours

Canara Pinto


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Individual LCD

₹1,100


10:00 PM05:30 AM

07:30 hours

Seabird Tourists


1+2, Sleeper-Seater, Non-AC

₹400 onwards


10:15 PM05:45 AM

07:30 hours

Durgamba Motors


1+2, Sleeper, Non-AC

₹500 onwards


10:30 PM05:30 AM

07:00 hours

Seabird Tourists


2+2, B11R I-Shift Volvo Multi Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹600


10:45 PM06:15 AM

07:30 hours

Durgamba Motors


1+2, Sleeper, Non-AC

₹500 onwards


11:00 PM05:45 AM

06:45 hours

Seabird Tourists


1+2, Sleeper-Seater, Non-AC

₹400 onwards


11:00 PM04:30 AM

05:30 hours

Seabird Tourists


2+2, Multi Axle Volvo SemiSleeper, AC, Video

₹600


11:30 PM06:00 AM

06:30 hours

Seabird Tourists


1+2, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹500 onwards


11:50 PM06:00 AM

06:10 hours

Seabird Tourists


2+2, Volvo Seater, AC, Video

₹450


02:50 PM10:30 PM

07:40 hours

Greenline Travels


2+1, Hitech Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,200


03:00 PM10:10 PM

07:10 hours

Anand Travels


2+1, Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC, Individual LED

₹1,200


04:30 PM11:15 PM

06:45 hours

Anand Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Individual LCD

₹1,000


07:30 PM02:30 AM

07:00 hours

Vastavika Travels


2+2, Multi Axle Volvo, AC, LED

₹850


08:15 PM03:15 AM

07:00 hours

Vastavika Travels


2+1, Luxuria Sleeper, AC, LED

₹1,000


08:15 PM03:05 AM

06:50 hours

MR Travels Company


2+1, Semi Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹800 onwards


09:15 PM04:00 AM

06:45 hours

Konduskarsr Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC

₹1,500


09:45 PM05:30 AM

07:45 hours

Reshma Bus


2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper-Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹450 onwards


10:00 PM05:40 AM

07:40 hours

National(ntn)


2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹450


10:00 PM06:00 AM

08:00 hours

Aditya Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper Cum Seater

₹1,690 onwards


10:00 PM06:00 AM

08:00 hours

NTA ADITYA TRAVELS


2+1 NON AC Seater Sleeper

₹350 onwards


10:30 PM05:50 AM

07:20 hours

Reshma Bus


2+1, Hitech Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹500 onwards


10:45 PM06:10 AM

07:25 hours

National Express NTHO


2+1, Air Suspension Sleeper-Seater, Non-AC, Non-Video

₹333 onwards


08:15 PM04:30 AM

08:15 hours

ARL Travels


2+1 Double Tier Seater/Sleeper Non A/C Leyland

₹400 onwards


10:15 PM05:00 AM

06:45 hours

ARL Travels


2+1 Double Tier Sleeper Non A/C Leyland

₹500


06:30 PM12:30 AM

06:00 hours

Citizen Travels(PUNE)


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹2,500


11:00 PM06:00 AM

07:00 hours

New Satnam Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, Non-Video

₹1,500


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.