Customer Support     

Book Bus Tickets Online from Belgaum to Hyderabad Buses and Route Details

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 5
Approximate Distance 549
Approximate Travel Time 9hrs30mins

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper Rs. 1000 3 147
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper Rs. 1700 2 56
Non-A/C Seater - - -
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

06:45 PM07:15 AM

12:30 hours

SangitaTravel Agency - (Volvo Semi Sleeper) RT


Multi-Axle Volvo, A-C, Semi Sleeper, 2 + 2 ( 49 )

812

07:00 PM07:30 AM

12:30 hours

Neeta Tours and Travels


2 X 1 FULL SLP (36) A-C SLEEPER

1,130

08:00 PM06:30 AM

10:30 hours

SRS Travels


2+2, Scania Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, Video

900

09:00 PM07:15 AM

10:15 hours

Paulo Travels


Multiaxel volvo-AC, Sleeper-Seater

1,060 onwards

09:30 PM08:00 AM

11:00 hours

Kaveri Travels


2+1 AC Sleeper

1,600 onwards

09:45 PM08:30 AM

10:45 hours

Paulo Travels


MAN-Airbus-AC, Sleeper-Seater

3,710 onwards

10:00 PM07:30 AM

09:00 hours

SVR Tours & Travels-Sri Sai Samrat


Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper

900

10:00 PM07:30 AM

09:30 hours

Kesineni Tours & Travels


VOLVO-B9R (MULTI AXLE-SEMISLEEPER)

1,020

10:15 PM07:30 AM

09:15 hours

VRL Travels


Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

1,700 onwards

10:30 PM07:30 AM

09:00 hours

Empire Travels


I-SHIFT B9R VOLVO SEMI SLEEPER

1,200

10:30 PM07:30 AM

09:00 hours

SVR Tours & Travels-Sri Sai Samrat


2+1 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

1,300 onwards

10:30 PM08:30 AM

10:00 hours

Orange Tours & Travels


2+1, Sleeper, AC, LCD

1,400

Search for bus tickets

 
0%Booking Fee

Belgaum - Hyderabad

We are social ! Connect with us on , , Google+ and Youtube

100% Cash Back on Bus Bookings + Flat Rs.75 Cash Back
100% Cash Back on Bus Bookings + Flat Rs.75 Cash Back