Book Bus Tickets Online from Nandyala to Hyderabad Buses and Route Details

Search for bus tickets

 

Nandyala - Hyderabad

About the Route

Moderate Route with 2 lane (no divider) for most part

Total buses in this route 0
Approximate Distance 287 Km
Approximate Travel Time 5 Hrs

*the above might differ from time to time and operator to operator based on climate, bus condition, etc.

 
Avg Bus Fares

No of Buses

No of Seats
Multi-axle Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
Volvo/Benz Semi Sleeper - - -
A/C Seater - - -
A/C Sleeper - - -
Non-A/C Seater - - -
Non-A/C Sleeper - - -

* above prices are not fixed, may vary between operators, dates, seasons, etc
* above may vary from day to day

11:15 PM05:30 AM

06:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


Non AC Sleeper

₹800 onwards


11:15 PM05:00 AM

06:00 hours

AR&BCVR BUS


Non AC Seater 2+2

₹550


12:10 AM08:40 AM

08:30 hours

Venkateswara Travels


2+2, Push Back Seater, Non-AC, LCD

₹500


10:45 PM06:30 AM

07:45 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Executive AirBus, Non-AC, LCD

₹450


11:00 PM05:30 AM

06:00 hours

Indu Travels


Hitech Non AC

₹520


11:10 PM06:00 AM

06:50 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹610


11:10 PM06:00 AM

06:50 hours

Sree Kondareddy Travels


2+2, Hitech Semi Sleeper, Non-AC, LED

₹600


11:15 PM06:30 AM

07:15 hours

Sree Kondareddy Travels


1+1, Gold Class Sleeper, AC

₹1,000


11:30 PM05:00 AM

06:00 hours

Indu Travels


AC SLEEPER 2 TIER AC

₹900 onwards


11:30 PM05:45 AM

06:15 hours

KMR Travels


2+2, Hitech Seater, Non-AC, LCD

₹550


11:45 PM05:30 AM

05:45 hours

Sri Saiyana Travels


2+2, Hitech Semi Sleeper

₹1,500


11:50 PM06:00 AM

06:10 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper, AC, LCD

₹990


11:25 PM05:30 AM

06:05 hours

Meghana Travels


2+2, Executive AirBus, Non-AC, Video

₹450


Copyright © AbhiBus Services India Pvt. Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

End of Season Sale - Upto Rs.200 Off + 100% Money Back on Bus Booking
End of Season Sale - Upto Rs.200 Off + 100% Money Back on Bus Booking